Jan 14, 2011

nickhun 2pm so cute

2pm
nickhun(hat)





Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Nickname: Khunnie Boy, Khunnie Poo, Khun Ddeng
Position: Sub-vocals, dancer
Birthdate: June 24th, 1988
Height/Weight: 180cm/64kg
Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Piano, Working out, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Speciality: Piano, Acrobatic
Ideal Woman: A kind, cute, good person
Religion: Atheist
Favourite Food: There is no food that I don't like

First Seen: 2006 Superstar Survival
Shows: Superstar Survival (2006), XTM I (2007), Mnet Hot Blood (2008), KBS Schoolympics (2008), Yashimanman 2 (2008), MBC Idol Army (2008-2009), SBS Star King (2008 - Present), Mnet Scandal (2009)


credits: 2PM Official Soompi Thread

No comments: